# | Participant | A 1/27 | B 36/46 | C 1/1 | D 36/41 | E 14/41 | F 36/44 | G 27/64 | H 36/64 | I 25/47 | J 36/83 | K 21/44 | Score | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Zban, Smykalov) | + 02:34 | + 00:05 | — | + 00:18 | + 02:37 | + 00:51 | +1 01:19 | + 00:15 | + 00:40 | +2 01:01 | + 01:13 | 10 | 718 |
2 | Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov) | — | + 00:11 | + 04:01 | + 00:14 | + 04:55 | + 01:07 | +2 02:15 | + 00:23 | + 02:11 | + 00:56 | +1 03:21 | 10 | 1240 |
3 | Belarusian SUIR #2 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistiazh) | — | + 00:07 | — | + 00:18 | +1 02:38 | + 00:45 | + 01:05 | + 00:15 | + 00:42 | + 01:49 | + 00:56 | 9 | 538 |
4 | Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Zhuk, Semenov) | -12 04:58 | + 00:25 | — | + 00:49 | + 02:42 | + 00:37 | + 00:25 | + 00:44 | + 01:31 | + 01:08 | +1 03:15 | 9 | 720 |
5 | NRU HSE 0 (Zimin, Kraskevich, Danilyuk) | — | + 00:12 | — | + 00:33 | +2 03:09 | +1 00:14 | + 00:59 | + 00:52 | + 00:49 | + 01:26 | +2 02:06 | 9 | 725 |
6 | Saratov SU 1 (Los, Sagunov, Finutin) | — | + 00:09 | — | + 00:12 | +1 04:25 | + 00:54 | +1 02:17 | + 00:24 | + 01:57 | + 00:45 | +1 01:20 | 9 | 808 |
7 | Perm SU: Indigenous (Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov) | — | + 00:15 | — | +1 00:34 | + 04:00 | + 00:39 | +1 01:33 | + 00:28 | +2 01:42 | + 00:44 | + 02:15 | 9 | 814 |
8 | Ural FU: Charmander (Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov) | -9 04:59 | + 00:08 | — | +1 00:33 | + 04:09 | + 01:01 | + 02:02 | + 00:38 | + 00:53 | + 01:43 | + 02:52 | 9 | 863 |
9 | Spb SU: Base (Yershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov) | -1 04:59 | + 00:20 | — | + 00:13 | +2 02:17 | +1 01:10 | +1 00:47 | + 00:44 | + 03:18 | +1 02:49 | +1 03:06 | 9 | 1008 |
10 | Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov) | -3 04:57 | + 00:14 | — | + 00:06 | +5 03:14 | + 01:12 | + 00:32 | + 00:40 | + 03:10 | + 01:58 | +3 03:46 | 9 | 1056 |
11 | Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin) | — | + 00:11 | — | + 01:04 | +3 03:54 | +1 01:07 | +1 01:55 | + 00:46 | +2 03:31 | +1 02:24 | + 04:52 | 9 | 1348 |
12 | Moscow EPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Minakov) | — | + 00:13 | — | + 00:29 | — | + 01:14 | +2 01:54 | + 00:50 | + 02:52 | + 02:23 | + 03:45 | 8 | 864 |
13 | Lviv NU: Algotesters (Savitskyi, Makar, Radyuk) | — | + 00:10 | — | + 00:15 | +1 04:04 | + 00:36 | + 01:32 | + 01:07 | -2 04:59 | +1 01:13 | +3 03:45 | 8 | 865 |
14 | VU: AllSubmissionsMatter (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Traškevičius) | — | + 00:07 | — | + 00:33 | +1 04:24 | + 01:23 | + 02:26 | + 01:53 | — | +2 02:39 | +1 01:40 | 8 | 988 |
15 | Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy, Nozdrenkov) | — | + 00:08 | — | + 00:44 | — | + 01:21 | + 03:32 | + 01:11 | + 02:46 | + 02:05 | + 04:44 | 8 | 995 |
16 | Moscow AI #9 (Mokin, Bezrukov, Trofimov) | — | +2 00:38 | — | + 00:49 | — | + 01:27 | + 02:12 | + 00:25 | + 01:55 | + 03:30 | +1 04:59 | 8 | 1019 |
17 | Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Stepanov, Kalinichenko, Sergunin) | — | + 00:12 | — | + 00:35 | +2 02:19 | + 01:03 | +3 04:19 | + 00:26 | +1 04:10 | + 03:39 | — | 8 | 1128 |
18 | Latvia U 2 (Larka, Čivkulis, Kļevickis) | — | + 00:19 | — | + 01:08 | — | + 01:32 | +1 02:29 | +2 01:59 | +1 04:43 | +1 02:01 | + 03:45 | 8 | 1181 |
19 | Moscow IPT: Nonsense (Komendantyan, Machula, Kulkov) | — | + 00:33 | — | + 00:42 | -6 04:59 | + 01:52 | +2 03:29 | + 02:11 | + 01:47 | +2 01:16 | — | 7 | 793 |
20 | Kazakh-British TU 0 (Mussayev) | — | + 00:18 | — | + 00:43 | — | + 01:02 | + 03:42 | +1 01:03 | +1 03:02 | +2 02:01 | — | 7 | 794 |
21 | Kazakh-British TU 2 (Akhanov, Bolatbekov, Amanov) | — | +4 01:27 | — | + 00:48 | — | + 00:43 | +1 03:09 | + 00:38 | + 04:26 | +1 01:33 | — | 7 | 887 |
22 | Kazakh-British TU 1 (Nurmash, Amanov, Aman) | — | + 00:32 | — | + 00:42 | — | + 01:01 | +5 04:55 | + 00:23 | — | + 01:40 | + 04:33 | 7 | 929 |
23 | Kazakh-British TU 3 (Zhussupov, Toremuratuly, Mussinov) | — | + 00:30 | — | + 01:03 | — | + 01:25 | + 03:56 | +1 01:08 | +1 02:17 | +5 03:15 | — | 7 | 956 |
24 | Tomsk PU 1 (Vetrov, Golub, Kuzivanov) | — | +1 00:28 | — | + 00:33 | -1 04:58 | + 01:13 | -2 04:22 | +3 01:26 | +4 04:09 | +1 01:45 | +1 03:24 | 7 | 982 |
25 | NRU HSE: Not an Intern (Lazarev, Iskhakov, Khadaev) | — | + 00:08 | — | + 00:14 | — | + 01:15 | + 02:33 | + 01:33 | -4 04:59 | +4 03:50 | +7 03:56 | 7 | 1032 |
26 | Samara U: Haters (Muravjev, Ponomarev, Bezrukov) | — | + 00:38 | — | +1 00:57 | — | + 02:11 | +4 04:56 | + 00:23 | +1 04:13 | + 02:03 | — | 7 | 1043 |
27 | Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Starkov, Ermishin) | — | + 00:06 | — | + 00:42 | -2 04:57 | +1 01:48 | -2 04:21 | + 00:27 | + 01:58 | + 01:42 | — | 6 | 425 |
28 | Moscow IPT: MUR (Romanenko, Ulyanin, Murzin) | — | + 00:19 | — | +1 01:19 | — | + 01:42 | — | + 01:00 | — | +1 02:57 | +1 03:49 | 6 | 728 |
29 | South Ural SU: VMI #1 (Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass) | — | +1 00:31 | — | + 00:36 | — | +1 02:11 | — | +2 01:54 | +2 04:23 | + 01:43 | — | 6 | 801 |
30 | Kant FU (Balobanov, Mosyagin, Knizhnik) | -1 00:27 | + 00:29 | — | + 00:48 | — | + 02:29 | +1 04:49 | +1 02:36 | — | + 02:13 | — | 6 | 846 |
31 | Odessa NPU: Compote (Molchanov, Sadovyi) | — | + 00:58 | — | +1 01:27 | — | + 02:24 | — | +2 01:47 | +1 03:55 | +1 03:33 | — | 6 | 947 |
32 | Northern [Arctic] FU (Gur'ev, Popovich) | — | + 00:18 | — | + 00:32 | — | +2 02:04 | +5 04:24 | +5 02:24 | — | +5 03:19 | — | 6 | 1123 |
33 | NRU HSE: Random Shuffle (Zetilov, Kashin, Aleksandrov) | — | + 00:13 | — | + 01:22 | — | + 02:00 | — | +2 01:34 | — | +2 03:39 | — | 5 | 610 |
34 | Yaroslavl SU #1 (Akhremenko, Krainov, Toropova) | — | +1 00:33 | — | + 00:26 | — | +1 01:22 | — | +2 01:18 | — | +6 03:53 | — | 5 | 654 |
35 | NUST MISiS 02: Savage_Cats (Tropin, Kulagin, Mamay) | — | + 00:13 | — | + 01:13 | — | + 01:29 | -1 04:59 | + 01:11 | — | +8 04:09 | — | 5 | 657 |
36 | NUST MISiS: Astral Squash (Piskevich, Kodosov, Razumny) | — | +1 00:32 | — | + 00:44 | — | + 03:47 | -1 04:44 | +7 01:48 | — | +1 04:34 | — | 5 | 867 |