# | Participant | A 19/63 | B 34/61 | C 5/12 | D 31/40 | E 34/85 | F 33/52 | G 4/9 | H 7/19 | I 7/18 | J 25/75 | K 34/52 | L 17/111 | M 1/1 | Score | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moscow SU: Red Panda (Mikhail Ipatov, Vladislav Makeev, Grigory Reznikov) | +1 01:36 | + 00:22 | +1 00:59 | + 00:18 | + 00:10 | + 00:31 | +1 02:13 | +1 03:21 | + 03:03 | + 01:05 | + 00:39 | +1 01:33 | + 04:41 | 13 | 1337 |
2 | SPb ITMO U 1 (Ivan Belonogov, Ilya Zban, Mikhail Putilin) | +1 02:08 | + 00:09 | + 01:36 | + 00:34 | +2 00:35 | + 00:50 | + 03:10 | +1 04:03 | + 04:22 | + 02:27 | + 00:19 | + 02:20 | — | 12 | 1439 |
3 | University of Warsaw (Kamil Dębowski, Mateusz Radecki, Marek Sommer) | +1 03:51 | + 00:15 | + 02:45 | + 00:13 | + 00:29 | + 00:27 | +4 04:33 | +1 04:36 | — | + 02:08 | +2 01:02 | +4 03:26 | — | 11 | 1670 |
4 | Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Ilia Stepanov, Evgenii Belykh, Andrey Sergunin) | + 03:32 | +2 00:18 | +3 04:59 | + 00:36 | + 00:37 | +1 01:04 | — | +1 04:53 | + 02:31 | +1 02:05 | + 00:22 | + 04:37 | — | 11 | 1700 |
5 | Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Aleksandr Ostanin, Aleksandr Golovanov, Nikita Uvarov) | + 03:20 | + 00:33 | -1 04:58 | + 00:11 | +1 00:29 | + 00:56 | + 04:25 | — | +1 01:14 | +2 01:50 | + 00:15 | + 02:04 | — | 10 | 1002 |
6 | Vietnam NU: unsigned (Le Quang Tuan, Nguyen Dinh Quang Minh, Pham Cao NGuyen) | +4 04:19 | + 00:16 | — | + 00:23 | + 00:41 | + 00:58 | — | +3 03:35 | -1 04:58 | + 01:39 | + 00:32 | +2 04:36 | — | 9 | 1204 |
7 | Ural FU: kek (Kirill Borozdin, Vladimir Leskov, Nikita Sivukhin) | +3 04:58 | + 00:34 | +1 02:53 | + 00:21 | + 00:57 | +1 02:02 | — | — | — | + 02:56 | +1 00:33 | +1 03:35 | — | 9 | 1273 |
8 | U of Bucharest: Echipa Lacheta (Alexandru Velea, Lucian Bicsi, Andrei Popa) | +1 03:07 | +1 00:45 | — | + 01:19 | + 00:20 | + 01:08 | — | — | + 04:43 | + 02:33 | + 00:25 | +5 04:56 | — | 9 | 1301 |
9 | SPb SU 1 (Semen Petrov, Nikita Gaevoy, Ivan Bochkov) | + 01:58 | + 00:08 | — | +3 02:36 | +3 01:04 | + 04:02 | — | + 04:45 | — | +2 02:24 | + 00:41 | +14 04:28 | — | 9 | 1769 |
10 | Mpscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Yury Semenov, Maksym Machula, Artem Komendantian) | +2 03:49 | +1 00:41 | — | + 01:03 | + 00:24 | +1 00:56 | — | — | -6 04:59 | +2 02:19 | + 00:13 | + 01:27 | — | 8 | 776 |
11 | Shanghai Jiao Tong U: Nightfall (Wenda Qiu, Boning Li, Zhongtang Luo) | +1 04:56 | + 00:19 | — | + 00:32 | +2 00:48 | + 01:07 | — | — | — | +1 01:54 | +1 00:41 | +1 04:00 | — | 8 | 981 |
12 | Fuzhou U: Pachirisu (Peng Zou, MingQin Chen, Haohui Zheng) | -4 04:55 | +3 00:37 | — | + 00:44 | +1 00:30 | +1 01:19 | — | — | + 04:51 | +2 02:30 | + 00:56 | +1 03:48 | — | 8 | 1078 |
13 | Vilnius U: AllSubmissionsMatter (Domantas Jadenkus, Justas Klimavičius, Darius Kurtinaitis) | +2 04:57 | + 00:11 | — | + 00:23 | +3 01:04 | + 00:51 | — | — | — | +2 02:49 | + 00:36 | +2 04:24 | — | 8 | 1098 |
14 | Latvia U 2 (Aleksejs Zajakins, Aleksandrs Zajakins) | +3 04:53 | + 00:57 | — | + 01:29 | +1 00:22 | + 01:12 | — | — | + 03:09 | + 04:15 | + 00:41 | -3 04:58 | — | 8 | 1101 |
15 | SPb SU 3 (Pavel Savchenkov, Alexander Logunov, Vladislav Makarov) | +5 04:42 | + 00:14 | — | + 00:20 | +1 00:42 | + 00:57 | — | — | — | +1 01:46 | +1 00:41 | +7 04:46 | — | 8 | 1151 |
16 | National Taiwan U: PECaveros (Chin-Chia Hsu, Tzu-Peng Wang, Li Chen) | +3 04:15 | + 00:26 | -1 02:47 | + 00:10 | +1 00:34 | + 00:54 | — | — | -3 04:56 | + 02:02 | + 00:40 | — | — | 7 | 625 |
17 | Ural FU 2 (Nikolay Permyakov, Alexandr Mullabaev, Valentin Zuev) | — | +1 00:50 | — | + 01:03 | + 02:17 | + 01:21 | — | — | — | + 02:44 | + 00:26 | +1 04:37 | — | 7 | 840 |
18 | Latvia U 1 (Kristaps Civkulis, Nikita Larka, Vladislavs Klevickis) | — | + 01:11 | — | + 01:05 | +1 01:45 | + 01:52 | — | — | — | + 04:45 | + 00:51 | + 03:14 | — | 7 | 907 |
19 | Perm SU: Fire Mind (Sergey Tsaplin, Alexandr Tsaplin, Mikhail Lizunov) | -1 04:59 | +1 00:23 | — | + 02:13 | + 00:55 | +1 01:30 | — | — | — | +1 04:27 | +2 01:16 | +6 04:02 | — | 7 | 1110 |
20 | Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Stepan Kalinin, Mikhail Makarov, Fargat Sharipov) | -2 04:56 | +2 00:51 | — | +2 02:24 | +1 02:17 | +3 01:13 | — | +5 03:21 | — | + 03:26 | +1 01:20 | — | — | 7 | 1176 |
21 | SPb AU: and Methods of Reality (Dmitry Sayutin, Tatiana Belova, Aleksandr Fyodorov) | — | + 00:12 | — | + 01:13 | + 00:31 | + 01:22 | — | — | — | + 03:56 | +1 00:45 | -12 04:58 | — | 6 | 501 |
22 | University of Wroclaw 1 (Anadi Agrawal, Michał Górniak, Jarosław Kwiecień) | -3 04:58 | +3 00:45 | — | +1 02:44 | + 00:44 | +1 01:25 | — | — | — | + 01:52 | + 00:19 | -16 04:50 | — | 6 | 572 |
23 | Moscow SU: Lynx (George Khalin, Egor Chunaev) | + 04:12 | + 00:52 | — | + 02:36 | +1 01:22 | + 01:37 | — | — | — | -2 04:31 | + 00:17 | — | — | 6 | 679 |
24 | Saratov SU 1 (Ivan Androsov, Adilbek Dalabaev, Roman Glazov) | +5 04:02 | + 00:14 | — | + 01:10 | +1 01:00 | +1 01:44 | — | — | — | -13 04:59 | + 01:06 | — | — | 6 | 697 |
25 | Politehnica U of Bucharest: TeamName (Cristian Banu, Stefan Popa, Radu Visan) | + 03:58 | + 00:44 | — | + 01:59 | +1 01:27 | +1 02:37 | — | — | — | — | +2 01:23 | — | — | 6 | 811 |
26 | Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Jingbang Chen, Zicheng Ye, Mingrui Liu) | — | +1 00:29 | — | + 01:15 | +5 02:27 | +1 01:19 | — | — | — | +1 04:40 | + 00:53 | -2 00:40 | — | 6 | 826 |
27 | Sun Yat-Sen U: SYSU_Iron (Tanli Zuo, Zhengjie Xu, Tianyu Wang) | +2 04:21 | +4 00:43 | — | +1 00:44 | +3 01:41 | +1 01:42 | — | — | — | -2 02:24 | + 01:15 | -2 04:50 | — | 6 | 848 |
28 | U of Bergen: Garbage Collectors (Davide Pallotti, Jan Soukup, Olav Røthe Bakken) | — | + 00:15 | — | + 03:24 | + 01:39 | +1 02:54 | — | — | — | + 04:22 | +1 00:57 | — | — | 6 | 853 |
29 | Innopolis U 1 (Ildar Yalalov, Nick Gaivoronkiy, Hussain Kara Fallah) | — | + 00:49 | — | +1 02:11 | +1 00:57 | + 01:46 | — | — | — | -5 04:48 | + 01:13 | — | — | 5 | 457 |
30 | Moscow IPT: Invictus (Aleksandr Proskurin, Valentin Buchnev, Olga Kalinichenko) | — | +1 00:38 | — | + 04:45 | +1 01:51 | + 02:35 | — | — | — | -4 04:59 | +2 01:38 | — | — | 5 | 769 |
31 | SPb SU: Chill Out Boys (Andrew Rayskiy, Camille Ninalalov, Ilya Kassihin) | — | +1 01:27 | — | — | +7 03:58 | + 01:51 | — | — | — | +1 04:16 | + 01:04 | — | — | 5 | 939 |
32 | Arab A of Sci and Tech: The Old Guard (Walid Ghallab, Abdelrahman Ramadan Abdelkareem Adam) | — | + 00:29 | — | -1 04:53 | +2 01:57 | +1 03:14 | — | — | — | — | + 01:09 | -1 00:04 | — | 4 | 472 |
33 | National Chiao Tung U: Foudre (Shu-Ching Huang, Yen-Ting Chen, Yun-Hao Chung) | — | +2 01:08 | — | — | +2 03:58 | +3 03:25 | — | — | — | — | +2 01:29 | -13 04:34 | — | 4 | 782 |
34 | Kazakh-British TU 1 (Alan Amanov, Zharaskhan Aman, Nurlan Zhussipov) | — | +4 01:21 | — | + 04:51 | +10 02:38 | -1 03:30 | — | — | — | -8 04:59 | +2 03:10 | — | — | 4 | 1042 |