Last success:H,Shanghai JTU Dreadnought : Haobin NI, Yanpei LIU, Wenhan HUANG,04:59
Last submit:I,Ural FU: Dandelion (Меркурьев, Сивухин, Данилюк),04:59
#
A
81/286
B
1/4
C
59/143
D
79/180
E
0/0
F
12/105
G
14/116
H
20/67
I
8/167
J
9/44
K
1/6
L
59/241
ScorePenalty
51
MIET: Tea&Pizza (Муратшин, Боголюбский, Кишечко)
+3
01:39
+1
03:02
+
01:44
+1
04:19
4745
52
khabarovsk01
+
01:05
+
04:04
+1
02:01
-9
04:59
+2
04:30
4761
53
Kazan FU 3 (Савельев, Белов, Жуманиёзов)
+2
00:45
+
04:06
+
01:07
+6
04:36
4795
54
South Ural SU: Nevermind (Сапронов, Шавейников, Корсун)
+2
02:23
+1
03:18
+3
01:31
-4
04:48
+4
03:54
4868
55
Ulyanovsk STU #0 What, again?! : Korneev Andrew
+5
03:18
+5
03:40
+1
00:44
+4
02:36
4919
56
ONU_Antananarivu : Kats A.
+8
01:39
+2
04:53
+6
03:17
+
03:57
41148
57
Ural FU: Bez Pashi (Ефанов, Заец, Коврижных)
+1
01:32
+
03:49
+1
01:17
-5
04:04
3440
58
Izhevsk STU: NO, Don't solve B (Колобов, Поскребышев, Максимов)
+
00:29
+2
04:27
+2
01:56
-4
04:42
3492
59
Perm SU: Praeceps Encoders (Иванов, Воробьева, Бахтин)
+
01:03
+2
02:17
+2
03:59
3520
60
Tyumen SU 1: Last Minute (Гайдук, Ягудин, Аврискин)
+1
01:30
+2
02:29
+9
03:58
3717
61
South Ural SU: Solaris (Абдрашитов, Евгеньев, Василенко)
+
01:38
-1
02:21
+
00:34
-1
04:56
2133
62
Orenburg SU: OnTopOfTheWorld (Пилипенко, Тазиев, Рыжикова)
+1
00:33
+1
01:09
-3
02:17
-3
04:19
2142
63
MAI #1 : Yushchenko, Mingalev
+2
00:38
+1
01:16
2175
64
Udmurt SU: Sabbra Cadabra (Кораблинов, Сидоров, Никитин)
+2
01:08
+
01:40
-7
04:04
2209
65
Ural FU: Triton (Липин, Евдокимов, Гайнанов)
+2
02:02
+
01:11
-1
04:55
2233
66
Izhevsk STU: Just solve B (Девятов, Мусин, Городилов)
+1
03:07
-2
04:29
+
01:08
-3
02:04
2276
67
Chelyabinsk SU: Kikoriki (Воронин, Анфалов, Анфалова)
+1
02:40
+2
01:43
-1
04:21
-6
04:43
2323
68
Berezniki br of PNRPU: 300 (Загородских, Михалев, Редькин)
+
01:45
-8
04:53
+
03:47
2333
69
KNU - Nameless
+6
02:01
+
01:33
-7
03:56
2334
70
Ural FU: Diggers (Немцев, Пешков, Захаров)
+2
02:36
+1
02:07
-1
01:03
-4
04:54
2344
71
Perm SU: First Try (Пушкарёв, Турова, Шарцев)
+
02:10
+2
03:09
-1
04:41
2359
72
Perm NRPU: Blue Hat (Поляков, Рутин, Ожгибесов)
+2
01:35
+2
03:09
-7
04:59
2364
73
Skoltech: SkTeam (Санников, Гринчук, Якубовский)
+7
03:39
+
01:16
-2
04:57
2436
74
Ufa SATU: Grand Tech Adventurers: Ekb stories (Габдрахманов, Крю
+4
01:44
+
04:24
2449
75
Ulyanovsk STU: Honorable Resignation (Муравьев, Кашичкин, Кондра
+4
03:34
+
02:43
-8
04:59
2458
76
SESC UrFU: Big Black Boots (Махнёв, Исламов, Бабушкин)
+3
02:36
-1
00:58
-3
04:59
+6
04:03
2580
77
Tyumen SOGU: 2EZ4US (Невтыра, Романов, Мамбетов)
+5
03:34
+5
03:21
-4
04:48
2615
78
Ufa SATU: B-mic (Зарипов, Агишев, Фатхиев)
+17
04:17
-5
03:30
+7
02:29
-1
00:32
-4
04:35
2886
79
Perm NRPU: АСУ (Субботин, Стерлягов, Усанин)
+3
00:51
-1
02:21
-4
04:53
-6
03:36
1111
80-81
Chelyabinsk SU: Everething becomes F (Солдаткин, Панасенко, Чемя
+2
01:44
-1
04:35
-6
04:55
-1
00:18
-7
02:31
1144
80-81
SPb AU Burunduk1 : Kopeliovich
+4
01:04
1144
82
yahaho
+3
01:53
1173
83
Tyumen SU 2: Syntax error (Шевчук, Козлов, Нестор)
+3
03:11
-1
01:30
1251
84
Tyumen SU 3: From the bottom (Рахимов, Триманов, Березовский)
-10
04:57
+4
03:55
-2
04:56
1315
85
Perm NRPU: [Random Crutch] (Нагаев, Гонин, Мухаматулин)
+5
04:02
-1
02:53
1342
86
Tomsk PU 1
-1
04:14
+8
04:31
1431
87
TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Iskandarov, Aminov, Ibadullayev
-41
04:56
+11
04:21
1481
88-96
SCHMinsk LiceumBSU1 : Bondarchuk
-1
00:59
-5
01:01
00
88-96
Ural TICI: Kabans (Хашимов, Вараксин, Пахтусов)
-8
04:57
-1
00:36
-3
04:20
00
88-96
Perm HSE: Srieking Geeks (Шунайлов, Симонова, Лосев)
-1
00:59
-2
04:25
-5
04:23
00
88-96
Chelyabinsk SU: IVT-201 (Сметанина, Сименкова, Трегубенков)
-6
04:58
-1
03:55
00
88-96
Syktyvkar SU: ROLL S LOSOSEM (Мельников, Белых, Кит)
-10
04:10
-1
02:26
-4
03:28
00
88-96
Moscow IPT Hello
-13
04:50
00
88-96
Volgograd STU #1 :
-3
04:16
00
88-96
Novosibirsk SU 2
-3
04:12
00
88-96
Novosibirsk SU 4
-1
04:53
00
12