Last success:H,Shanghai JTU Dreadnought : Haobin NI, Yanpei LIU, Wenhan HUANG,04:59
Last submit:I,Ural FU: Dandelion (Меркурьев, Сивухин, Данилюк),04:59
#
A
81/286
B
1/4
C
59/143
D
79/180
E
0/0
F
12/105
G
14/116
H
20/67
I
8/167
J
9/44
K
1/6
L
59/241
ScorePenalty
1
Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Смирнов, Жук, Семенов)
+
00:49
+2
04:16
+1
01:01
+
00:14
+
03:21
+
02:41
+
02:46
+
03:17
+
04:50
+
01:08
101529
2
Past Glory : Gennady Korotkevich
+
00:54
+
00:34
+
00:45
+1
04:10
+
01:09
+
01:49
+1
03:33
+
04:56
+
00:20
91133
3
SPb SU: Base (Гордеев, Ершов, Пышкин)
+
01:02
+
00:48
+
00:40
+
01:30
+
01:58
+
04:18
+
02:29
+3
04:43
+1
00:39
91170
4
SPb ITMO University 1 (Смыкалов, Ковшаров, Бардашевич)
+
00:28
-1
04:48
+
00:50
+
01:02
+
01:58
+
00:30
+
03:53
+5
03:45
+12
04:41
+2
01:37
91507
5
Ural FU: Dandelion (Меркурьев, Сивухин, Данилюк)
+
00:58
+
00:26
+
00:51
+5
04:13
+2
03:59
+1
02:32
-19
04:59
+
03:12
+1
00:32
81187
6
Shanghai JTU Dreadnought : Haobin NI, Yanpei LIU, Wenhan HUANG
+2
00:23
+
00:31
+
00:50
+2
04:05
+1
02:28
+1
04:59
+1
04:03
+2
01:21
81304
7
KNU - Flawless : Furko Roman, Chornyi Mykhailo, Ihnatenko Dmytro
+
00:55
+4
01:11
+1
00:37
+1
02:09
+3
02:42
+2
02:30
-8
03:59
-1
04:59
-5
04:58
+
00:23
7850
8
Lviv NU + Ural FU + Perm SU (Прыщенко, Кучумов, Майоров)
+1
01:09
+
00:21
+
00:40
+3
04:36
+
03:18
+
02:47
-4
04:52
+3
01:19
7993
9
Moscow SU Trinity : Gorbunov, Akhmedov, Shlyunkin
+
01:13
+
00:37
+
00:56
+3
02:50
+1
02:32
+10
04:21
-3
04:59
+1
00:23
71076
10
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Голованов, Останин, Иващенко)
+
01:29
+1
01:14
+1
01:10
+3
03:43
+4
04:34
+
02:09
-7
04:59
+2
01:02
71143
11
Special Edition : Ivan Popelyshev, Andrey Khalyavin
+
02:10
+1
01:14
+
01:32
+
04:59
+
03:14
+5
04:17
+2
02:28
71358
12
SPb SU: Pony Trippers (Рязанов, Логунов, Симонов)
+
01:18
+
00:24
+
00:45
-2
04:52
+
02:16
+
03:47
-4
04:53
+
01:07
6579
13
Known : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan, Alexander Mashrabov
+
01:35
+
00:56
+
01:11
+1
02:56
-4
04:59
+4
04:33
-3
04:56
+
00:54
6828
14
Moscow SU: Narwhales (Побегайло, Павлов, Джунусов)
+
01:14
+
00:58
+1
00:34
+1
04:51
+
03:56
+1
02:37
6912
15
saratov11 : Sagunov, Davtyan, Kudasov
+4
01:31
+
00:45
+
01:26
+
03:39
+7
04:40
+
00:34
6977
16
SPb AU: Generation Z (Подгузов, Смирнов, Богомолов)
+1
01:37
+
00:33
+
00:53
-2
04:56
-1
03:10
-1
04:54
+
03:23
+1
01:17
5504
17
Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Nevstruev, Stepanov
+
01:01
+
01:05
+1
01:47
-1
04:57
+3
03:44
+
00:44
5582
18
SPb ITMO University 3 (Будин, Латышев, Якутов)
+1
01:16
+2
00:52
+
01:35
-4
04:56
+
04:31
+
00:27
5583
19
Belarusian SUIR #2 : Sobol, Volchek, Vistiazh
+1
00:51
+1
00:47
+1
01:07
+2
03:59
-20
04:58
+
01:26
5592
20
Togliatti SU (Захаров, Финютин, Сабиров)
+1
00:55
+
01:12
+
00:36
-1
04:01
+5
03:31
+
01:39
5594
21
Game of Nolife : Olli Hirviniemi, Otte Heinävaara, Tuukka Korhonen
+1
01:21
+
00:28
+3
02:58
+5
04:20
+1
00:50
5800
22
Phantom Menace
+
02:12
+
02:52
+1
02:34
+
03:53
+1
01:36
5829
23
zhejiang02 : Mengge JIN, Yueqi ZHAO
+2
00:41
+
01:30
+3
01:11
+9
04:30
+
02:05
5878
24
Ural FU : UF larU (Ожиганов, Кунгурцев, Чаплыгин)
+2
03:08
+1
01:54
+
01:30
-1
01:47
+4
04:28
+3
02:43
51024
25
HSE #1 (Святокум, Хадаев, Урусов)
+
02:11
+3
02:13
+1
01:59
-4
04:59
+15
04:57
+4
02:30
51292
26
Izhevsk STU: Plushki (Татаринов, Булатов, Сутыгин)
+
00:30
+
00:51
+
01:17
-1
03:03
+
01:34
4253
27
* Coach Team (Абизяев, Агафонов, Рипатти)
+
01:49
+
00:50
+
00:29
-9
04:33
-8
04:52
+
01:04
4254
28
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Ноздренков, Пенской, Носов)
+
01:56
+
01:01
+1
01:35
-3
04:37
+
00:27
4320
29
Samara SAU 1: Haters Gonna Hate (Безруков, Пономарев, Фаттахов)
+3
00:33
+1
01:21
+
00:56
-6
04:59
+1
01:58
4390
30
Ural FU 2 (Ханова, Бороздин, Лесков)
+2
02:18
+
01:05
+
00:46
-3
04:56
+
01:46
4396
31
Tomsk PU (Кузиванов, Голуб, Ветров)
+2
00:27
+3
02:19
+
00:42
-8
04:41
-5
04:45
+1
02:00
4450
32
Ural FU 4 (Муллабаев, Пивко, Пермяков)
+1
01:46
+
00:36
+
01:17
-30
04:59
+2
03:03
4463
33
MISiS 1: Astral Squash (Кодосов, Пискевич, Разумный)
+1
00:33
+1
01:34
+
01:08
-2
04:01
+1
03:29
4466
34
IITU 1 :
+
01:34
+1
01:48
+1
02:07
-1
02:27
-1
04:08
+2
01:13
4482
35
Samara SAU 4: Samara Trolls (Димитров, Муравьёв, Антипов)
+1
02:20
+1
01:52
+3
00:49
-16
04:59
-4
04:56
+
01:37
4500
36
Novosibirsk SU (Смирнов, Викторов, Вишневский)
+
01:25
+
00:54
+1
00:42
+6
03:11
4514
37
Ural FU: Mushrooms-5 (Самоделкин, Лисс, Борзунов)
+
01:33
+1
03:09
+1
01:11
-6
04:54
+
02:12
4527
38
gvaibhav21
+1
02:45
+1
01:35
+1
02:09
+1
01:11
4541
39
South Ural SU: VMI#1 (Петров, Ромасс, Лыжин)
+
02:21
+1
02:22
+1
00:58
-2
03:51
+
02:57
4559
40
azukun
+2
01:57
+2
02:29
+1
01:33
+3
01:05
4585
41
Yaroslavl SU (Торопова, Крайнов, Ахременко)
+3
01:16
+1
02:23
+
00:44
-1
04:41
+3
03:10
4595
42
Crimean FU 2 (Войновский, Киселёв, Барбанягра)
+
01:27
+
02:48
+
00:50
-1
03:44
+1
04:32
4598
43
HSE: random_shuffle (Александров, Зетилов, Белов)
+4
00:26
+1
01:29
+2
01:11
-6
04:40
+5
02:58
4606
44
Novosibirsk SU 2 (Матвеев, Кишканова, Дудин)
+
03:20
+1
02:59
+
00:52
-1
04:48
+
02:39
4611
45
Take Chance
+
04:37
+
00:48
+1
04:24
+
00:27
4637
46
Belarusian SU 1 Air Penguins : Polievits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
+1
02:06
+
01:49
+
03:07
+2
02:42
4646
47
Ural FU: Ponny Kode (Смирнов, Арапова, Базун)
+1
00:51
+
04:36
+1
01:32
+1
02:46
4647
48
Ural SU: Grusha IMC (Аверин, Самойленко, Агеев)
+
02:59
+1
02:31
+2
01:08
-32
04:54
+2
02:29
4648
49
Tyumen SOGU: Legen... wait for it... dary! (Артемов, Расулов, Ко
+2
01:23
+4
02:48
+2
00:33
-3
04:34
+2
03:25
4691
50
SPb SU First Ascent : Makarov
+
01:59
+9
01:51
+
02:31
-3
04:02
+4
01:26
4728
12