# | Participant | A 7/45 | B 4/11 | C 17/93 | D 0/28 | E 37/100 | F 52/115 | G 34/129 | H 26/124 | I 5/10 | J 28/71 | K 10/17 | L 1/16 | Score | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University of Warsaw (Kamil Dębowski, Mateusz Radecki, Marek Sommer) | +1 03:30 | +2 04:57 | +1 03:27 | — | +3 01:13 | + 00:15 | + 00:09 | +1 00:30 | + 04:17 | +1 01:33 | + 02:06 | +2 04:59 | 11 | 1841 |
2 | Moscow SU: Red Panda (Mikhail Ipatov, Vladislav Makeev, Grigory Reznikov) | + 02:43 | + 03:57 | +1 02:51 | — | + 00:39 | + 00:31 | + 00:36 | + 01:44 | +2 03:46 | +1 01:02 | +2 01:13 | -8 04:57 | 10 | 1267 |
3 | SPb ITMO U 1 (Ivan Belonogov, Ilya Zban, Mikhail Putilin) | + 02:34 | +3 04:32 | +1 01:00 | — | + 01:07 | +2 00:43 | + 01:47 | +1 01:55 | + 04:14 | +1 00:48 | + 01:53 | -5 04:59 | 10 | 1397 |
4 | Ural FU: kek (Kirill Borozdin, Vladimir Leskov, Nikita Sivukhin) | + 04:30 | +1 03:35 | + 02:46 | -10 04:59 | + 00:50 | + 00:53 | + 01:36 | + 02:20 | — | + 02:02 | +2 04:22 | — | 9 | 1438 |
5 | Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Ilia Stepanov, Evgenii Belykh, Andrey Sergunin) | +2 04:36 | — | +2 02:22 | — | + 01:15 | + 00:43 | + 00:45 | +1 01:43 | — | + 01:54 | + 00:57 | — | 8 | 960 |
6 | Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Aleksandr Ostanin, Aleksandr Golovanov, Nikita Uvarov) | + 04:29 | — | -9 04:58 | — | + 01:14 | +1 00:28 | +1 01:02 | +1 01:51 | + 04:28 | +1 01:49 | + 02:12 | — | 8 | 1135 |
7-8 | U of Bucharest: Echipa Lacheta (Alexandru Velea, Lucian Bicsi, Andrei Popa) | -4 04:59 | — | +1 04:00 | — | +2 01:01 | + 00:38 | + 01:19 | +3 03:22 | — | +1 01:48 | + 04:13 | — | 7 | 1124 |
7-8 | Saratov SU 1 (Ivan Androsov, Adilbek Dalabaev, Roman Glazov) | +2 04:28 | — | + 03:47 | — | + 01:28 | + 00:38 | +2 02:19 | + 02:54 | — | + 01:47 | — | — | 7 | 1124 |
9 | Fuzhou U: Pachirisu (Peng Zou, MingQin Chen, Haohui Zheng) | -2 04:59 | — | + 04:14 | — | +1 03:05 | +2 01:03 | +1 02:27 | + 01:27 | — | + 02:01 | +1 03:32 | — | 7 | 1172 |
10 | SPb SU 3 (Pavel Savchenkov, Alexander Logunov, Vladislav Makarov) | — | — | +1 04:16 | — | +2 00:36 | +2 02:25 | +5 02:28 | +1 03:26 | — | + 01:54 | + 03:13 | — | 7 | 1321 |
11 | Sun Yat-Sen U: SYSU_Iron (Tanli Zuo, Zhengjie Xu, Tianyu Wang) | — | — | +3 04:59 | — | +1 01:41 | + 00:23 | +1 02:02 | +3 04:08 | — | + 02:47 | +2 03:45 | — | 7 | 1388 |
12 | Shanghai Jiao Tong U: Nightfall (Wenda Qiu, Boning Li, Zhongtang Luo) | -8 04:59 | — | + 02:40 | — | + 01:32 | +2 00:55 | +3 02:10 | +1 02:14 | — | +1 00:41 | — | — | 6 | 755 |
13 | Vietnam NU: unsigned (Le Quang Tuan, Nguyen Dinh Quang Minh, Pham Cao NGuyen) | -2 03:41 | — | + 03:24 | — | +2 02:12 | + 00:23 | +1 01:00 | +1 01:39 | — | + 02:51 | — | — | 6 | 772 |
14 | Vilnius U: AllSubmissionsMatter (Domantas Jadenkus, Justas Klimavičius, Darius Kurtinaitis) | — | — | + 04:12 | -3 02:39 | + 01:16 | + 00:27 | + 01:24 | +5 03:12 | — | + 04:35 | — | — | 6 | 1009 |
15 | Lviv NU: Algotesters (Andrii Makar, Taras Chaika, Mykhailo Pylyp) | — | — | +1 03:44 | — | +1 01:55 | + 00:52 | + 02:52 | +2 04:31 | — | + 02:22 | — | — | 6 | 1059 |
16 | Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Jingbang Chen, Zicheng Ye, Mingrui Liu) | -1 00:15 | — | + 04:49 | — | +3 03:20 | + 00:27 | + 02:43 | +3 02:06 | — | + 02:24 | — | — | 6 | 1071 |
17 | University of Wroclaw 1 (Anadi Agrawal, Michał Górniak, Jarosław Kwiecień) | — | — | — | — | +3 02:35 | + 00:15 | + 01:10 | + 01:25 | — | + 02:28 | — | — | 5 | 536 |
18 | Innopolis U 1 (Ildar Yalalov, Nick Gaivoronkiy, Hussain Kara Fallah) | — | — | — | — | + 01:11 | +1 00:49 | + 01:36 | +3 03:10 | — | + 02:30 | — | — | 5 | 638 |
19 | Kazakh-British TU 1 (Alan Amanov, Zharaskhan Aman, Nurlan Zhussipov) | — | — | -10 04:58 | — | +2 00:43 | + 00:49 | +3 02:34 | +1 02:59 | — | + 01:36 | — | — | 5 | 644 |
20 | Mpscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Yury Semenov, Maksym Machula, Artem Komendantian) | — | — | -12 04:59 | — | +3 04:01 | + 00:31 | + 01:38 | + 01:20 | — | +3 02:58 | — | — | 5 | 750 |
21 | Latvia U 2 (Aleksejs Zajakins, Aleksandrs Zajakins) | -1 00:10 | — | +5 03:49 | — | +1 04:18 | + 00:54 | +1 01:17 | -1 04:55 | — | +1 01:18 | — | — | 5 | 858 |
22 | SPb SU: Chill Out Boys (Andrew Rayskiy, Camille Ninalalov, Ilya Kassihin) | — | — | — | — | + 02:52 | +2 00:28 | + 01:36 | +1 03:50 | — | + 04:58 | — | — | 5 | 887 |
23 | SPb SU 1 (Semen Petrov, Nikita Gaevoy, Ivan Bochkov) | — | — | +6 03:55 | — | + 02:06 | + 03:12 | +1 00:35 | -18 04:59 | +2 04:11 | — | — | — | 5 | 1022 |
24 | Ural FU 2 (Nikolay Permyakov, Alexandr Mullabaev, Valentin Zuev) | — | — | -5 04:58 | — | +1 02:14 | + 04:01 | +1 03:59 | + 04:46 | — | + 02:08 | — | — | 5 | 1070 |
25 | Saratov SU: Daegons (Maksim Mescheryakov, Vladimir Petrov, Mikhail Piklyaev) | — | — | — | — | + 01:47 | + 00:18 | +1 04:07 | — | — | + 03:12 | — | — | 4 | 585 |
26 | Moscow SU: Lynx (George Khalin, Egor Chunaev) | — | — | -7 04:57 | — | + 01:49 | + 00:42 | +4 03:55 | + 02:27 | — | — | — | — | 4 | 614 |
27 | Belarusian SUIR 1 (Vlad Mosko, Yury Shilyaev, Dmitry Rozhkov) | — | — | — | — | +3 04:06 | + 00:08 | +2 02:21 | -9 04:57 | — | +1 03:18 | — | — | 4 | 714 |
28 | National Chiao Tung U: Foudre (Shu-Ching Huang, Yen-Ting Chen, Yun-Hao Chung) | -4 04:51 | — | — | -4 01:47 | — | +2 01:23 | +2 03:56 | +1 03:08 | — | + 04:01 | — | — | 4 | 849 |
29 | Arab A of Sci and Tech: The Old Guard (Walid Ghallab, Abdelrahman Ramadan Abdelkareem Adam) | — | — | — | — | +3 03:13 | + 00:39 | +1 02:47 | — | — | +5 04:32 | — | — | 4 | 853 |
30 | Politehnica U of Bucharest: TeamName (Cristian Banu, Stefan Popa, Radu Visan) | — | — | — | — | — | + 00:32 | + 01:49 | -9 04:59 | — | +3 03:34 | — | — | 3 | 415 |
31 | Latvia U 1 (Kristaps Civkulis, Nikita Larka, Vladislavs Klevickis) | — | — | — | — | -6 04:59 | + 00:32 | +4 03:24 | +1 04:08 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 585 |
32 | NArFU (Timur Gur'ev, Pavel Asyutchenko, Denis D'yachkov) | -1 00:08 | — | — | — | +1 02:33 | +4 01:31 | +3 04:41 | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 686 |
33 | Perm SU: Fire Mind (Sergey Tsaplin, Alexandr Tsaplin, Mikhail Lizunov) | — | -1 00:35 | — | — | +2 04:50 | +5 03:59 | + 02:18 | -7 04:59 | — | — | — | — | 3 | 808 |
34 | SPb AU: and Methods of Reality (Dmitry Sayutin, Tatiana Belova, Aleksandr Fyodorov) | — | — | — | — | +2 01:56 | +1 00:23 | — | -9 04:45 | — | -2 04:57 | — | — | 2 | 199 |
35 | SPb SU: Kukuruzniki (Dmitry Yartsev, Vadim Volodin, Arshak Aivazjan) | — | — | — | — | + 02:10 | +1 01:02 | -1 02:10 | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 213 |
36 | Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Stepan Kalinin, Mikhail Makarov, Fargat Sharipov) | — | — | -4 02:49 | — | +4 01:46 | + 00:49 | -2 03:24 | -4 04:54 | — | — | — | — | 2 | 236 |
37 | Yerevan RAU 21 (Eduard Piliposyan, Grigor Gevorgyan) | -1 00:19 | — | — | — | +1 03:05 | + 00:36 | — | -5 04:52 | — | -3 04:59 | — | — | 2 | 242 |
38 | U of Rio de Janeiro: NP-Drada (Francisco Thiesen) | — | — | — | — | +1 03:08 | +2 01:14 | — | — | — | -6 04:20 | — | — | 2 | 322 |
39 | Belarusian SUIR 2 (Vladislav Vishnevski, Eduard Budniak) | -1 00:30 | — | — | — | +8 04:28 | + 00:20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 449 |
40 | Moscow IPT: Invictus (Aleksandr Proskurin, Valentin Buchnev, Olga Kalinichenko) | — | — | — | — | — | +4 02:08 | — | +2 03:22 | — | — | — | — | 2 | 451 |
41 | NUST MISiS: Gender Solids (Aleksey Mayorov, Viktor Tarannikov, Aleksandr Lyanov) | -2 04:33 | — | -7 04:59 | — | +5 04:46 | +1 00:45 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 452 |
42 | Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Vytautas Strimaitis, Margiris Strakšys, Gerda Šimoliūnaitė) | — | — | — | -6 02:05 | — | + 00:30 | -20 04:59 | — | — | -7 04:34 | — | — | 1 | 30 |
43 | SPb SU: Uvazheeenie (Aleksandr Markov, Egor Spirin, Natalia Smirnova) | — | — | — | — | — | + 00:33 | -3 02:39 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 33 |
44 | U of Bologna: UNIBO (Filippo Soldati, Federico Mengozzi, Ugo Baroncini) | — | — | — | — | — | +1 00:48 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 68 |
45 | Politecnico di Milano: Send Nodes (Hossein Yousefi) | — | — | — | — | — | +2 00:29 | -6 03:27 | — | — | -1 04:46 | — | — | 1 | 69 |
46 | U of Bergen: Garbage Collectors (Davide Pallotti, Jan Soukup, Olav Røthe Bakken) | — | — | — | — | — | + 01:11 | -7 04:59 | -4 04:14 | — | — | — | — | 1 | 71 |
47 | Yerevan RAU 1 (Aram Drambyan , Tigran Petrosyan, Mari Bagratunyan) | — | — | — | — | — | + 01:20 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 80 |
48 | Moscow AI 2 (Eugeny Dorokhov, Kirill Krivov, Sergey Sorokin) | — | — | — | — | -2 04:59 | +1 01:10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 90 |
49 | Innopolis U 2 (Almir Mullanurov, Sergey Shin, Jafar Badour) | — | — | — | — | — | +2 01:07 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 107 |
50 | Kant FU: New Folder (Sevastian Kozhunov, Aleksandr Naumov, Dgordano Chernozhukov) | -6 04:20 | — | — | -5 03:27 | — | +3 01:00 | -4 04:55 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 120 |