# | Participant | A 39/65 | B 5/25 | C 0/1 | D 12/22 | E 19/86 | F 7/8 | G 0/19 | H 36/119 | I 1/21 | J 40/68 | Score | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spb SU: Base (Yershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov) | + 00:14 | + 02:58 | — | + 01:34 | +1 02:02 | + 04:08 | — | +1 00:53 | — | + 00:29 | 7 | 781 |
2 | Perm SU: Indigenous (Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov) | + 00:07 | + 04:19 | — | + 03:51 | + 02:24 | — | — | +1 01:01 | + 02:07 | +1 01:13 | 7 | 946 |
3 | Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov) | + 00:08 | -6 04:59 | — | + 02:34 | + 01:01 | + 04:38 | -19 03:55 | + 01:11 | — | +3 00:49 | 6 | 683 |
4 | Lviv NU: Algotesters (Savitskyi, Makar, Radyuk) | + 00:27 | — | — | + 02:05 | +3 04:19 | + 03:03 | — | + 01:25 | -2 04:59 | + 00:58 | 6 | 799 |
5 | Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov) | +1 00:19 | +1 02:15 | — | + 03:13 | +3 04:39 | — | — | + 01:29 | — | + 00:28 | 6 | 847 |
6 | Northern [Arctic] FU (Gur'ev, Popovich) | + 00:23 | — | — | + 04:50 | + 03:11 | + 03:44 | — | + 01:38 | — | + 00:47 | 6 | 876 |
7 | Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Zhuk, Semenov) | +1 00:22 | +2 03:36 | — | + 04:11 | + 03:05 | — | — | +2 01:42 | — | + 00:38 | 6 | 916 |
8 | Saratov SU 1 (Los, Sagunov, Finutin) | + 00:19 | — | — | + 02:46 | +1 01:49 | — | — | + 00:54 | -5 04:58 | +1 00:37 | 5 | 428 |
9 | SPb AU: Generation Z (Smirnov, Bogomolov, Podguzov) | +2 00:44 | — | — | -1 04:33 | + 02:05 | + 03:14 | — | +1 01:00 | -2 04:56 | + 00:16 | 5 | 502 |
10 | SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Zban, Smykalov) | + 00:20 | + 04:05 | — | -1 04:59 | + 02:54 | — | — | + 01:03 | — | + 00:28 | 5 | 531 |
11 | Belarusian SUIR #2 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistiazh) | + 00:19 | — | — | + 02:37 | + 03:39 | — | — | + 01:47 | — | +1 01:13 | 5 | 597 |
12 | Tomsk PU 1 (Vetrov, Golub, Kuzivanov) | + 00:34 | — | — | +1 03:04 | +2 03:00 | — | — | +1 01:34 | — | +2 01:22 | 5 | 694 |
13 | NRU HSE 0 (Zimin, Kraskevich, Danilyuk) | + 00:13 | -11 04:59 | — | — | + 02:16 | — | — | + 01:39 | -1 03:54 | +1 00:27 | 4 | 295 |
14 | NRU HSE: Not an Intern (Lazarev, Iskhakov, Khadaev) | + 00:12 | — | — | + 03:15 | — | — | — | +1 02:13 | — | +2 01:10 | 4 | 471 |
15-16 | Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Stepanov, Kalinichenko, Sergunin) | +1 00:17 | — | — | — | +1 03:51 | — | — | +2 02:00 | — | +1 00:31 | 4 | 500 |
15-16 | Ural FU: Charmander (Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov) | + 00:23 | — | — | — | +1 04:06 | — | — | + 02:36 | -9 04:59 | + 00:54 | 4 | 500 |
17 | Samara U: Haters (Muravjev, Ponomarev, Bezrukov) | + 00:34 | — | — | — | -6 04:59 | +1 02:02 | — | +2 04:10 | — | + 00:50 | 4 | 517 |
18 | Kazakh-British TU 1 (Nurmash, Amanov, Aman) | + 00:31 | — | — | — | + 03:21 | + 03:30 | — | -9 04:59 | — | + 01:16 | 4 | 520 |
19 | Moscow AI #9 (Mokin, Bezrukov, Trofimov) | + 00:22 | — | — | +3 04:45 | -1 03:54 | — | — | +2 01:49 | — | +1 00:48 | 4 | 585 |
20 | VU: AllSubmissionsMatter (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Traškevičius) | + 00:34 | — | -1 01:51 | — | +8 04:55 | — | — | + 00:25 | — | +1 01:06 | 4 | 601 |
21 | Kazakh-British TU 3 (Zhussupov, Toremuratuly, Mussinov) | + 00:48 | — | — | — | + 03:49 | — | — | +5 02:58 | — | + 01:32 | 4 | 648 |
22 | Latvia U 2 (Larka, Čivkulis, Kļevickis) | + 00:33 | — | — | — | +14 04:31 | — | — | + 03:36 | — | + 01:12 | 4 | 874 |
23 | Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin) | + 00:23 | — | — | -2 03:38 | -7 04:57 | — | — | + 01:51 | — | +1 00:52 | 3 | 207 |
24 | SPb AU: Bandity (Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev) | +1 00:31 | — | — | — | -1 03:30 | — | — | + 01:22 | -1 04:57 | +1 01:08 | 3 | 222 |
25 | Kazakh-British TU 0 (Mussayev) | + 00:09 | — | — | -2 04:56 | — | — | — | +1 02:29 | — | + 01:06 | 3 | 245 |
26 | Moscow EPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Minakov) | + 00:26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | + 02:18 | — | + 01:47 | 3 | 272 |
27 | NRU HSE: Random Shuffle (Zetilov, Kashin, Aleksandrov) | + 00:49 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +2 01:58 | — | +2 01:01 | 3 | 309 |
28 | Moscow IPT: MUR (Romanenko, Ulyanin, Murzin) | + 00:43 | — | — | — | — | — | — | + 03:42 | — | + 01:07 | 3 | 333 |
29 | Moscow IPT: Nonsense (Komendantyan, Machula, Kulkov) | + 00:11 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +4 02:18 | — | +2 01:06 | 3 | 336 |
30 | Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy, Nozdrenkov) | + 00:31 | — | — | — | -5 04:09 | — | — | + 04:45 | — | +1 01:12 | 3 | 409 |
31 | Kant FU (Balobanov, Mosyagin, Knizhnik) | + 00:41 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +2 03:44 | — | + 02:38 | 3 | 464 |
32 | Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Starkov, Ermishin) | + 01:26 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +2 03:29 | — | + 02:13 | 3 | 469 |
33 | South Ural SU: VMI #1 (Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass) | + 00:38 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +6 03:55 | — | +1 00:59 | 3 | 473 |
34 | NUST MISiS 02: Savage_Cats (Tropin, Kulagin, Mamay) | + 00:56 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +5 04:34 | — | + 01:36 | 3 | 527 |
35 | Kazakh-British TU 2 (Akhanov, Bolatbekov, Amanov) | +1 00:38 | — | — | — | -13 04:59 | — | — | +3 04:45 | — | +3 02:23 | 3 | 606 |
36 | Reykjavik U: .*RU.* (Arnarson, Gudmundsson, Erlendsson) | +1 01:27 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +16 04:35 | — | + 02:08 | 3 | 831 |
37 | Yaroslavl SU #1 (Akhremenko, Krainov, Toropova) | + 00:22 | — | — | — | — | — | — | -10 03:06 | — | +1 00:56 | 2 | 99 |
38 | NUST MISiS: Astral Squash (Piskevich, Kodosov, Razumny) | +1 00:43 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | + 03:13 | 2 | 257 |
39 | Odessa NPU: Compote (Molchanov, Sadovyi) | -7 03:01 | — | — | — | — | — | — | +5 04:12 | — | + 02:25 | 2 | 498 |
40 | UC London: Blue Mind (Golaszewski, Margeloiu, Wu) | +10 03:03 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +2 04:15 | 2 | 678 |